Committee

Committee Members:

CONFERENCE GENERAL CHAIR:

  • Sheng-Lung Peng, National Taipei University of Business, Taiwan 

PROGRAM CONVENERS:

  • Hanaa Hachimi, Secretary General of Sultan Moulay Slimane University USMS of Beni Mellal. Morocco
  • G. Suseendran, VELS Institute of Science, Technology & Advanced Studies, Chennai, India

CONFERENCE ORGANIZING CHAIRS:

  • Duraisamy Balaganesh, Lincoln University College, Malaysia
  • Souvik Pal, Global Institute of Management and Technology, India

PROGRAM CO-CONVENERS:

  • Satyendra Narayan, Sheridan Institute of Technology, Ontario, Canada
  • Sardar Islam, Victoria University, Australia

PROGRAM CHAIRS:

  • Ahmed J. Obaid, University of Kufa, Iraq
  • D. Akila, VELS Institute of Science, Technology & Advanced Studies, India
  • R. Esther Felicia , Shri Krishnaswamy College for Women, India

INTERNATIONAL ADVISORY BOARD MEMBERS:

  • Srinath Doss, Botho University, Botswana
  • Anirban Das, University of Engineering and Management, India
  • Vasaki Ponnusamy, Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman, Malaysia.
  • Dac-Nhuong Le, Haiphong University, Vietnam.
  • Mohamed M. Awad, Mansoura University, Egypt.
  • Debashis De, Maulana Abul Kalam Azad University of Technology, India
  • Mario Jose Diván, National University of La Pampa, Argentina
  • Ahmed A. Elnger, Beni-Suef University, Egypt
  • Sanjeevikumar Padmanaban, Aalborg University, Denmark
  • Bikramjit Sarkar, JIS College of Engineering, India
  • Sanath Kumar H G, Shanghai United International School, China
  • Kusum Yadav, University of Hail, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
  • Noor Zaman, Taylor’s University, Malaysia

TECHNICAL CHAIR:

  • V. R. Elangovan, A.M. Jain College, India
  • Jyoti Mishra, Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology, India
  • R. K. Bathla, Desh Bhagat University , India
  • P. Sumathi, C. Kandaswami Naidu College for Men, India
  • S.Vimal, Jeppiaar Engineering College, India
  • T.Nusrat Jabeen, Anna Adarsh College for Women, India

 

TECHNICAL PROGRAM COMMITTEE MEMBERS:

 

  • P R S Choudhry, Govt Model science College, India
  • Anand Paul, Kyungpook National University, South Korea
  • Kamal Wadhwa, Govt PG college pipariya, India
  • R. Amutha, Tiruvalluvar University College Arts & Science, India
  • Sayed Ameeddnuddin Irfan, Universiti Teknologi Petronas, Malaysia
  • Sitikantha Chattopadhyay, Brainware University, India
  • Cheng-KuanLin, Fuzhou University, China
  • V. R. Elangovan, A.M. Jain College, India
  • Dac-Nhuong Le, Haiphong University, Haiphong, Vietnam
  • K. Kavitha, Chellammal College for Women, India
  • Ashish Mishra, Gyan Ganga Institute of Technology and Science, India
  • Paras Chawla, University Institute of Engineering and Technology, Panjab University, India
  • Ranbir Singh Batth, Lovely Professional University, India
  • N.Pradeep, Bapuji Institute of Engineering and Technology, India
  • V.Vijayalakshmi, SRM Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • K. Hema shankari, Women’s Christian College, India
  • Mohammed Kaicer, Ibn Tofail University, Morocco
  • S. Mathivilasini, Ethiraj College for Women, India
  • Mamta Agrawal, VIT Bhopal University Madhya Pradesh, India
  • Richa Gupta, Radhakrishnan University, India
  • Pushpraj Singh Choudhary, Government Science College, India
  • Dhananjay Gopal Guru Ghasidas Vishwavidyalaya (A Central University), India
  • Sudhir Kumar Srivastava, DDU Gorakhpur University, India
  • T. Gunasekaran, Veltech Rangarajan and Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology, India
  • Pankaj Kumar Mishra, Amity University, India
  • T.Nathiya, New Prince Shri Bhvani arts and Science College, Chennai, India
  • T.Nagarathinam, MASS College of Arts and Science, Thanjavur, India
  • E. Ramaraj, Alagappa University, India
  • Suresh Rasappan, VelTech Rangarajan and Dr. Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology, India